My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)

.....♥....

My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...

f♥ll♥werz

Saturday, January 22, 2011

BAck





today is such an happy day!!!!
full of productive relax

Always lovely Chirality not-directly remembered
I love also my multiply.com blog so I decided
to restart blogging in EN


Today I found few gaijin gyaru blogs I never seen !!!
I love all of them !!! aahhhh

THIS GIRL HAS GOT MOTIVATION!!!!
I KNOW SHE WILL BE A BEAUTIFUL PRINCESS.
I LOVE HER PIC !!!! ALREADY PERFECT!!!

YEAH!! KILL'EM WITH KINDNESS!!!
juicy french HIME

LOVELY !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

As i said already I dont like to write long stories here
but in my paper diaries xD


 -_______________-
the case is already broken!!!!!
i'll write a lil feedback later on here...maybe not

love these boots even if they're not so over the knee on
my legs * * my legs are way too long

just at the top of the knee!!! but they look sexy so....

these ones are so damn CRAZY
I know they look plain on this pic but I can tell you they are
EPIC
I LOOK SUPER TALL WITH THEM ON!!SUPER TALL
and hurt so much sometimes!!! but I was the 24h on high heel
girl!!! I used to be and I just gotta re-train my feet a bit

as to nostalgic girltalk ....
 I used to have such healthy and soft hair

I want them back .... babes!!! grow back stronger!!!!
I'm up to order human clip ins at FOXYLOCKS

I wanted HEADKANDY but FOXYLOCKS quality is better
and they dont transform in shitty hair after washing them
CHESTNUT COLOR or CHOCOLATE MID-BROWN

in any case I dont think buying things in so many
and random gal styles as I do is good for me

well I should focus on few styles and grow my
wardrobe on them...having my BASIC COLORS

so I think i should start being a 24/7 Princess
also outside :P *IT'S A LONG HISTORY*
dated April 2009
Hime + BARBIE style
I feel so confty with this look

she got many half wigs and other hairpieces on LOVELY!!!

I love gaijin princesses blogs I see around
.... there are also many lolita princesses you can easily get inspired by
..I mean...as a MAIN VISION OF CUTENESS

TO DO
COCONA eyemake; eye make serious PRACTICE
UV LAMP; acrylics and gel
SEWING MACHINE
make japanese,cantonese,viet and dominican food
bake more often and drink vanilla tea with honey biscuits;
home made macarons
TUTUHA and D.I.A
restart daily deco (nails and stuff)
new eyelashes....I got too many and I got bored by them all
make periodically MBOK.JP and TAOBAO orders
give YUMETENBO a chance
big asian wholesale order
get used to 14cm/5inches heels
get regular incomes
get used to study even 18h in a dayas I did

my IMVU avatar




Monday, January 10, 2011

puriBACK!!!!



ello みんな三
Hope everythibg is ok 4 yall

 。。。。
。I m posting with my new
baby iPhone ❸gs ❸❷
gb 
I jailbreaked and installed a
cute theme immediatly
I LOVE IT!!!
 
I think it's perfect as
blogging device 
and it's perfect for
blogging in Japanese
Few mins ago i tried it w
a blogging app....the cute i
cons showed well but there
were problems with the pic
s


Now im posting with mail-
2-blogger


do you like the puri images?
me too ......
I'm wearing my pink barbie supernudies with
glitterate make-up  & new sponge strawberry rollers

http://lh5.ggpht.com/_5YupPFLIJiI/TSsI-4z-u1I/AAAAAAAAHCE/b9jMVlnQTI4/s512/P66596200.jpg

Yesterday was my bday !!!  
23yo cutie pies!!
I can do MILF porns now 
ahahah  anyways....

this period is so FULL
and important fo me

Yesterday my perfect gift has been 
a great inpiration wave with tons of ideas
and lot of useful dreams at night!!!! 
4 delicious dreams and
THE LIGHT!!!
BEST GIFT EVER

now I know what i gotta do 


SEE YOU SOON!!!!