My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)


My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...


Monday, September 24, 2012

\(//∇//)\ { <3 }

Hello huns
blogging by from my is so much fun~ way easier to maintain a blig this way

yesterday i forgot to post this pic so gals who dont know this design can enjoy it better

I also forgot to tell you since i got almost 150 followers ill soon have my first giveaway <3 it will be as pink as me

yesterday i went to Chinatown with my babes ~

im not in this pic cuz in the morning they went to a "cosplay/manga "fair :3 i dont like such places

Unfortunately Mia wasnt there with us either in the afternoon but seeing the ribon rings she made us on our hands was so sweet !

i wore for the first time my ageha-shop open toes ankle booties and

i also made this garula系 belt

do u guys like it?? I DO!

miss doing my makeup w CL and fakies
i cant find my DUO lash adhesive ~
i refuse to buy a new tube

GAL talk~

by Lizzie ♥ in "agejo para~": Oooh I love your MA*RS accessories! <3 I've become more and more obsessed with MA*RS now~ I really want to buy more of their stuff too! :3

~ i think focusing on few brands styles is good <3 MA*RS,Golds Infinity and D.I.A= heaven LOL i got the skirt your bf bought you!

so cute honey ~

by Chirality in "agejo para~": Haha, you made my comment part of your blog entry, that's so cute! :´D Oh dear, you're always so strong - I really admire you <3 I wish I could keep as calm as you are during an argument, but I'm easily on fire. xD" I hope you're doing well after your abrasions now! Treatment of the eyes is always the most uncomfy thing. Get well soon! =) And yes, I'm sure you ROCK it even without circle lenses. ;D Ahhhw, kanan! Another italian Gyaru I really like! Haha, you're all so beautiful over there! =D I'm glad that your Gal-Sa is a huge success, I always love seeing Gal-Sa just like Black Diamond <3 <3 <3 I don't have my working and vacation schedules for 2013 yet, but I'll try my very best to get a few days off to meet you <3 I wanted to travel more inside Germany next year anyways haha - so what a gorgeous reason to start! ;D I adore your Ma*rs stuff, you've got such a gorgeous taste <3


its just cuz if someone attack me is attacking himself not me ~ their aggressivity bounce cuz im a fucking mirror as my friend Ramses says LOL so why should i go mad if i see a person hating himself . I just show there are persons who listen to them without judging ~ effortless cuz its just being myself but sure they waste my energy <3 but at least i try to transform their shit in something good . for me all is useful as to the eye sincelife gives you only what u need to grow i
t was just an experience to remind me some things and to fix the sick relationship i had with my mother( curing me for weeks made her veeery sweet and lovely) ~ this is mom 4 years ago

was mainly for that and i can say im happy i had those two weeks <3 they worth it!!!!!
Im very thankful (??) to Kanan
Why dont you enter Bdia Int? *^* come and joiiin

Seeing you is a dream for me! i really really heart you little Angel~ so lets meet pleaseeee ill see u drinking bubble tea LOOOOOL