My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)

.....♥....

My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...

f♥ll♥werz

Sunday, July 31, 2011

qυι¢кιє: вℓα вℓα & ¢ιя¢ℓє ℓєиѕєѕ

: *゜*゜Y+゚゚+。YY゜*゜ :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ .+゜*☆*゜+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+    **+゚゚+。Y* :*´¨`*:..:*´¨`*:.☆ 
well Blogger deleted my entry draft so
i gotta rewrite >>

вℓα вℓα & cιяcℓє ℓєиѕєѕ

I used to be very good at make-up...
now i'm not that good cuz I havent 
got my fabo liquid eyeliner 
(the pensil is too smoothy for a great result

i just oredered this KISS ME one
since people love it and i want a very thin pen

   
66 colors lip palette
+ 96 Eyeshadows last week

Now i need glitter powders and a bigger
liquid eyeliner pen [BUYING]

<3 
can't wait for my 2 new AGEHA SHOP dresses!!!
they are both in PINKxBLACK

yay!!!
erokawa to koakuma powa!!!
.
.
.

mmhhh well this entry had to be  all about 
circle lenses
 so

Once a year I make a circle lenses order
...
in 2010 I've had 8 new pairs to play with
in 2009 I had 4 pairs 

this year I only bought GEO BAMBI/PRINCESS MIMI in
☑CHOCOLATE BROWN


the image


I heard and saw myself that GEO BAMBI are often defective >> 
and
since I dont really like GEO BAMBI  compared to 
my other lenses I'll buy some CANDYLICIOUS or KIMCHI
that both got a BAMBI series that i think it's way better!!!
the pattern we all love is the same but they came
in many lovely colors :
❒  PINK   ❒ BLUE  
the image



are the firts I'll order first
then

❒ GREEN ❒ VIOLET ❒ GREY







the image

the image

the image


One think i gotta learn is not open all the vials as I order them
but use my lenses gradually 

So I wanna collect BAMBI cuz  they are lovely

then DIAMOND SERIES
in  ❒ GREEN
 https://lh5.googleusercontent.com/-5M_bhKpx7BI/TYjFBjsyTBI/AAAAAAAAAIM/tgHlV9Jrdnk/s400/68105_140754712646171_139433906111585_192575_4666279_n.jpg
the image


i stole Michi fabou eyes 
here is her review
  
☑CHOCOLATE BROWN[Fynale HIME]

  the image







.+*☆*+.:.*.゚ ゚¨゚゚・*:..o○゚+

LOVE  
by SEXY          
  DR.QUEENIE

3 comments:

  1. Cuuuute le mie preferite sono le chocolate brown... appena ti arrivano sparaci una mega review!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. le CHOCOLATE brown le ho dal 21 Giugno <3 sn belle...eccole su di me ....

    https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-89gLps3Vbok/TgCFEnkAh5I/AAAAAAAAHqE/wXOdmf6ZdD4/s640/a4504a46910fd397045ca3f0dbbfea45.JPG

    e

    https://lh3.googleusercontent.com/-_gog6aAa2gY/TgCCV5OjEqI/AAAAAAAAHo4/mLwkcZzthvw/s640/f73014d60fb66c5362768893fd5e66ef.JPG

    ReplyDelete
  3. How is bambi princess mimi defective?

    ReplyDelete