My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)


My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...


Tuesday, September 4, 2012

~ accident

hellooo ~

im making this entry cuz in my condition typing is very very hard and when ppl ask me " hi Mag, how are you" i dont feel like typing all the story so i'll link this entry ihihih

in the pics with me as a pretty girl im wearing bambi circle lenses *^* they are sooo pretty!!!

ok ... i dunno wtf Ive done but i ended up with a deep corneal abrasion and went twice at the hospital .
once on Saturday as an emergency cuz i couldnt open my eyes... 4/5 hours waiting with patience my turn cuz there were ppl worse than me first ( i hope they all stay well!!!) and the second one yesterday
the good part of this is that i never complain when i got a problem ... this makes me very proud of myself

the first two days have been soooo painful and i lived in the darkness most of the time~ but ok since myvision when i take off the band is ok!!

Blind ppl are used to it but sleeping while you are always in the darkness is so strange >,< i was like ... ok i want to sleep ... but i couldnt ...
but i saw so many wonderful things with my eyesclosed! im always very visionary as a type~
everytime i even blink my eyes i see strange stuff LOL

Now my right eye is banded but its better and the left one is less tired while opened so i can use the iphone to type ... but the medication really hurts as the eye feel better!

if everything goes well tomorrow ill get rid off this damn band *^* even if i can still feel the cut in my eye ( ouch!)

~ im impatient cuz i want to try on new looks and post them but after medication i feel so bad i cant do anything LOL

ill NEVER put on semipermanent eyelashes in my whole life ... even if im so accurate and i really cant remember my mistake that day!!

On 5th i also had a photoshoot <3 noooooooo lol well ill do that!!!

when ill be good ill make so much shopping as a gift!!! <3

kisses honeysss


  1. I'm sorry to hear that! I hope you will be perfectly okay soon! <3
    You look really great in your photos! (^__^)

  2. Oh gosh! I hope your eyes get better soon!

  3. Oh goodness! Please get healthy my love<33

  4. awww I hope you feel better Queenie :3
    Best wishes to you <3

  5. omg get better soooon!! :( take care!!!