My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)

.....♥....

My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...

f♥ll♥werz

Sunday, October 7, 2012

~ rokku happiness+CL+karaoke( pics heavy)

hello diamonds ~ {英語で}
i havent updated with the acrylic nails the other day cuz i went to this point
then i did a very cute " mermaid /purple x pink gradient" BUT DECIDED TO TRY DOING A FUCKING RIBON WITH ACRYLIC PASTE ... cute at first ... then a MESS
I had a volcano on my finger
Taking it off has been funnier cuz i like risk and i was in a " if u do it wrong BYE BYE finger " situation with sissors VS a giant hard vulcano on my poor. natural nail

ihih but sissors won

I took them all off and decided to retry before leaving for Sweden ( on Tue)

this is yesterdays outfit~ LOVED IT
top and skirtchinese shops
jacket by tally
i forgot to take a video of the hair but it was veryyy cute ~ well u can see a bit of it
the choker has been made up by me
For makeup pics just wit few seconds( its in the circle lenses review)
BTW here i made a shooped pic to explain the style


I really like my makeup to be like this :
feel way sexier without lashes

On thu i went shopping in Milan and bought circle lenses , 2 tops , 2 outers /jackets ,a ring , 5 chokers,two pair of sunglasses and a lovely scarf ...

i just show u the lenses, one of the jackets and the d.i.a style top



the lenses are very compfty and cute!!
they got leo pattern and are REDDISH
Flex Wear

at first i wasnt a RED ENTUSIAST ~ but now ... well i really like them !!
DESIGN X/5 ; pattern is lovely ( who doesnt like leoprint?!) and color is very strong
ENLARGEMENT/5 ; got big eyes naturally and love 16/17mm effect lenses a lot ~
COMPFORT/5 ; after my abrasion I really hoped tthem to be perfect and tthey are ~ wore them for many many hours yesterday ( 14 i guess) .

OVERALL RATING for me is the MAXIMUM I COULD GIVE ~

PIC WITH FLASH TO SHOW UUUU
( i dont wear any fake eyelashes , just my new wet mascara)
natural light ~ love them
here is the d.i.a style top i found in a shop~

aint it fab???
the shop had also this dress but iended up buying it online ( the merchant in milan told me 50EURO/66USD, online i found it at 8USD ) here there isnt any string but it holes to put a silky one crossed on the back that is the most lovely feature of this dress imho
ENJOY THE PERFECT string i made with the pen
this dress is gnna arrive while in Sweden as other 3 packs ( 1 is a large order of lashes , one is my CELGA one and anothrer got some eco supplies)
i told celga to ship directly to Fredrik from agepoyo.blogspot.com since ill spend my Scandinavian experience with that lovely man he is so cute and kind !!
Ill also meet Daniel finallyyy ~ aaa two blondes and a choko

~ the jacket i found at TALLY WEIJL got lace sleeves and heart shaped charm~
u can see also the pink one .
~


in those shops they always try to give me an M or L as top pieces size cuz of the boobs but i got an S yay for peite bone structures ~

Yesterday I wore the top and the jacket for KK DIAMANTEsister 's bday
Jay is 19 now ~ OLDWOMAN pedos dont like u nymore
this is the only decent pic LOL


we went to a ktv ( karaoke)and had a wonderful crazy time dancing and singing
BUT WE WERE SHOUTING AT T.O.P Nd other BIG BANG members 80% of the time ~my hair is messy for that reason lol

SEE U TOMORROW

8 comments:

  1. I love the lenses<3 They look so gorgeous on you! Glad you had fun at karaoke and have fun in sweden chuu<3

    ReplyDelete
  2. uuughh why do you always look so cute?! <3333

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Naoki ... you are getting more and more beautiful ~

      i really love you ;3;

      Delete
  3. Those are some super sexy buys. Damn I need to buy more clothes! lol

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. yes!! i was so happy ~
      i decided to start buying OFFLINE regularly

      Delete
  4. Awesome as always <3

    I have the same leo skirt, but it looks so much cuter on you! xD" ~ I love your new shops as well, you have such a gorgeous taste! <3

    ReplyDelete