My gyarusa <3 Milan (Italy)


My photo
☆ミラノの近い町, イタリア♥から!, Italy
тωєиту+тняєє+2 fυ¢кιиf уσ (made in '88 Dominican babe)96んぼと小悪魔系☆POLYGLOT WANNABE[up to #2X languages]☆ DEIST & GNOSTIC,SPIRITUALIST☆proud NYAKORA GALS gyarusa member мαяgαяιтα/мα∂σкα ☿ ☆☆ѕтαтυѕ ♕qυєєи ℓιкєѕ ❤ ∂αи¢ιиg,黒☾ av☽ギャル{¢σ¢σиα,るみか,мao/тѕυвaѕa мιyaѕнιтa},小悪魔Ageha/Betty/Soul Sister & I❤MAMA avid reader, fσσ∂, ѕєχу&¢υтє gιяℓѕ, ℓαиgυαgєѕ, єѕσтєяιѕм, кρσρ,иυѕσυℓ & ∂αи¢єнαℓℓ ѕιиgιиg, тє¢н-ραяα,яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg яα¢є & яυραυℓ'ѕ ∂яαg υ 2, в∂ѕм/fєм∂σм,...вℓα вℓα ...


Tuesday, October 2, 2012


Hello everyoneee~
im alive uh!!! i recorded some videos yesterday and WHOAAAA i had so much fun!!
so maybe ill start vlogging

this was yesterday 's look
it was sunny and hot when i went out but then it started freezing like crazy ~ fucked ooctober

im damn happy and busyyyyy

today im planning to make my acrylic nails

my dream is being able to do whatever i want with them so i can make sets and give them away for supercheapppp or for free

i think i wont use the forms , but the tips

so guys ... maybe tomorrow u gonna find an entry about my nails !!!
i think ill do a very simple design with gems and stones

i went to Venice last weekend and ji also shoot pics for GAL VIP
this is sooo juicy

i tried on my cyperous platiwig
i want to buy grey,caramel blonde,black and brown hairspray to play with it


  1. Waifuu you're wearing lenses again yayy your eye has healed<3!! The wiggy looks gorgeous on you~ I wish I could pull off wigs. they don't look right on me >.< Love your outfits!

    1. you'll learn to pull them off too honey ~
      its kinda incredible but many ppl ask me if i dyed my hair or not cuz i feel very natural wearing hem LOL maybe its attitude /refuse ... u got to get used to them

  2. that platinum omg. you look hot. And I'm excited about the pics for gal vip, can;t wait to see em.